Rice Bran Wax

$4.99 CAD

BUY COSMETIC WAXES AT WHOLESALE IN CANADA AND USA

RICE BRAN WAX

INCI Name

Oryza sativa wax

Apperance

Yellow beads

Uses

Suitable as a skin conditioning ingredient and protective wax thats add character to your skin care formulations giving them superior spreadability and a silky feel without stickiness or tack.

Compatibility

Rice Bran Wax is a natural plant wax suitable for vegan cosmetics.

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed