S

Shea Butter Organic - Sunrise Botanics
from $7.00

Shea Butter Organic (Refined)

Soap Making and Cosmetic Supplies Shea Butter Organic, Natural Butters Wholesale Canada and USA Our Shea Butter from Burkina Faso is 100% natural. ...

View full details
from $7.00
Shea Butter - Sunrise Botanics
from $7.00

Shea Butter (Refined)

Soap Making and Cosmetic Supplies Shea Butter, Natural Butters Wholesale Canada and USA This butter is extracted from the Shea nut. After refinemen...

View full details
from $7.00
Spruce Black Essential Oil - Sunrise Botanics
from $6.00

Spruce Black Essential Oil

Active Ingredient:  Bornyl Acetate: 24% Botanical Name: Picea mariana Plant Part: Needles and Twigs Extraction Method: Steam Distilled Origin: Cana...

View full details
from $6.00
Sarsaparilla Root C/S (Indian) - Sunrise Botanics
from $20.00

Sarsaparilla Root C/S (Indian)

Botanical Name: Hemidesmus indicus Anantamul, literally 'the eternal root' in Sanskrit, is a thin creeping plant with long, red spreading roots and...

View full details
from $20.00
Spearmint Essential Oil (China) - Sunrise Botanics
from $6.00

Spearmint Essential Oil (China)

Active Ingredient:  Carvone: 60% Botanical Name: Mentha spicata Plant Part: Leaves Extraction Method: Steam Distilled Origin: China Description: Sp...

View full details
from $6.00
Small Willow Herb C/S - Sunrise Botanics
from $19.00

Small Willow Herb C/S

Description Common Uses Botanical Name: Epilobium parviflorium Small-flowered willow herb, Epilobium parviflorum, is widespread in Central and ...

View full details
from $19.00
Shea Butter Melt & Pour Soap Base - Sunrise Botanics
from $17.00

Shea Butter Melt & Pour Soap Base

Wholesale Melt and Pour Soap Base Canada and USA Shea Butter Melt and Pour Soap Base This Melt & Pour Glycerin Soap base is ALL VEGETABLE OIL a...

View full details
from $17.00
St. John's Wort Herb C/S - Sunrise Botanics
from $13.00

St. John's Wort Herb C/S

Description Common Uses Botanical Name: Hypericum perforatum St. John’s wort is an herb. Its flowers and leaves are used to make medicine. St. ...

View full details
from $13.00
Sage Leaves C/S - Sunrise Botanics
from $12.00

Sage Leaves C/S

Botanical Name: Salvia officinalis Sage is an herb. The leaf is used to make medicine. Sage Leaves C/S is used for digestive problems, including l...

View full details
from $12.00
Social Shopper Essential Oil Gift Pack 6 Bottle - Sunrise Botanics
$71.00
Sea Buckthorn Carrier Oil - Sunrise Botanics
from $12.00

Sea Buckthorn Carrier Oil

Carrier Oils Sea Buckthorn Carrier Oil Sea Buckthorn (Hippophae Rhamnoides) is a spiny shrub or tree with bright red or yellow berries native to Eu...

View full details
from $12.00
Sassafras Root Bark C/S - Sunrise Botanics
from $26.00

Sassafras Tree Bark C/S

Botanical Name: Sassafras albidum Sassafras is a plant. The root bark is used to make medicine. Sassafras is used for urinary tract disorders, swel...

View full details
from $26.00
Shikakai Hair Wash Powder - Sunrise Botanics
from $10.00

Shikakai Hair Wash Powder

Private Label Hair Care Products Shikakai Hair Wash Powder Botanical Name: Acacia concinna Shikakai is a prickly, scandent shrub, growing in tropic...

View full details
from $10.00
Spikenard Essential Oil (Nepal) - Sunrise Botanics
from $16.00

Spikenard Essential Oil (Nepal)

Active Ingredient:  β-Gurjunene: 14.4% , α-Gurjunene: 9.2% Botanical Name: Nardostachys jatamansi Plant Part: Root Extraction Method: Steam Distill...

View full details
from $16.00
Spirulina Powder - Sunrise Botanics
from $24.00

Spirulina Powder

Description Common Uses Botanical Name: Spirulina algae Spirulina (Blue-green algae) describes a large and diverse group of simple, plant-like ...

View full details
from $24.00
Solomon's Seal Root Whole
from $43.00

Solomon's Seal Root Whole

Buy Bulk Herbs Wholesale in Canada and USA Solomon's Seal Root Whole Botanical Name:  Polygonatum biflorum Solomon's Seal is an herb. Some people ...

View full details
from $43.00
Sage Dalmatian Essential Oil (Ukraine) - Sunrise Botanics
from $6.00

Sage Dalmatian Essential Oil (Ukraine)

Active Ingredient: (α + β) Thujone: 39.2%, α-Thujone: 33.0% Botanical Name: Salvia officinalis Plant Part: Leaves Extraction Method: Steam Distille...

View full details
from $6.00
Senna Leaves Whole (India) - Sunrise Botanics
from $11.00

Senna Leaves Whole (India)

Description Common Uses Botanical Name: Senna species Senna is an herb. The leaves and the fruit of the plant are used to make medicine. Senna ...

View full details
from $11.00
Sensual Amber Fragrance Oil - Sunrise Botanics
Sold out
from $6.00

Sensual Amber Fragrance Oil

A rich and classic scent. Crisp, clean musk scent with notes of cedar, powder and ozone. • Candles/Gel candles • Incense • Soap • Skin Care

from $6.00
Sold out
Sweet Pink Sugar Fragrance Oil - Sunrise Botanics
from $6.00

Sweet Pink Sugar Fragrance Oil

An Aqualina Pink Sugar type with fresh top notes of sweet Italian lemon, a heart note of fruity strawberry, and a base of cotton candy and musky va...

View full details
from $6.00
Sandalwood Nature Identical Essential Oil - Sunrise Botanics
from $16.00

Sandalwood Nature Identical Essential Oil

Origin: France Common Uses: Sandalwood Nature Identical Essential Oil is a suitable choice for applications in soaps, candles, perfumes and cosmet...

View full details
from $16.00
Sanicle Herb Cut and Sifted
Sold out
from $29.00

Sanicle Herb Cut and Sifted

BUY BULK HERBS AT WHOLESALE IN CANADA AND USA Sanicle Herb Cut and Sifted Botanical Name: Sanicula europaea Sanicle is a plant. The parts that grow...

View full details
from $29.00
Sold out
Saffron American Whole (Safflower) - Sunrise Botanics
from $16.00

Saffron American Whole (Safflower)

Botanical Name: Carthamus tinctorius Safflower is a plant. The flower and oil from the seeds are used as medicine. Saffron American Whole is used ...

View full details
from $16.00
Strawberry Lip Balm Flavor Oil - Sunrise Botanics
from $11.00

Strawberry Lip Balm Flavor Oil

Natural Lip Balm Flavor Oils Canada and USA Strawberry Lip Balm Flavor Oil Our Lip Balm Flavor Oils are made only of natural and organic ingredien...

View full details
from $11.00
Sandalwood (East Indian) 5% - Sunrise Botanics
from $12.00

Sandalwood (East Indian) 5%

Botanical Name: Santalum album Plant Part: Wood Extraction Method: Steam Distilled Description: Sandalwood is an evergreen, parasitic tree that bur...

View full details
from $12.00
Shilajit Pieces - Sunrise Botanics
Sold out
from $34.00

Shilajit Pieces

Description Common Uses Botanical Name: Asphaltum Shilajit is a Sanskrit word meaning "rock-invincible." It comes from decomposed organic plant...

View full details
from $34.00
Sold out
Sandalwood Fragrance Oil - Sunrise Botanics
from $6.00

Sandalwood Fragrance Oil

The classic scent of sandalwood. Top notes of jasmine greeting cedarwood and gardenia mid notes. A rich sandalwood and musk at the base resonates t...

View full details
from $6.00
Slippery Elm Bark Powder - Sunrise Botanics
from $34.00

Slippery Elm Bark Powder

Botanical Name: Ulmus fulva Slippery elm is a tree. The inner bark (not the whole bark) is used as medicine. People take slippery elm for coughs, s...

View full details
from $34.00
Solubilizer (Polysorbate 20) - Sunrise Botanics
from $11.00

Solubilizer (Polysorbate 20)

Making Cosmetics Solubilizer (Polysorbate 20), Additive INCI Name: Polysorbate 20 This product is a Sorbaitan Monolaurate (Polysorbates) that has b...

View full details
from $11.00
Sandalwood Distillate Water and Hydrosol - Sunrise Botanics
from $8.00

Sandalwood Distillate Water and Hydrosol

Aromatherapy Oils Sandalwood Distillate Water and Hydrosol Botanical Name: Santalum album Sandalwood Distillate Water and Hydrosol is a therapeutic...

View full details
from $8.00
Sandalwood Essential Oil (East Indian) - Sunrise Botanics
from $53.00

Sandalwood Essential Oil (East Indian)

Active Ingredient: Santalol: 91.1% Botanical Name: Santalum Album Plant Part: Wood Extraction Method: Steam Distilled Origin: India (Mysore Region)...

View full details
from $53.00